Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Walla Walla, Washington

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Walla Walla, Washington. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Walla Walla, Washington with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0046,838
BustAfghanistan 11,3847,074
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,1606,935
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,7276,666
FarahAfghanistan 11,2977,020
GardizAfghanistan 11,1266,914
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1426,924
HeratAfghanistan 11,0926,892
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,9586,809
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0246,851
KabulAfghanistan 11,0236,850
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3847,074
KhostAfghanistan 11,1496,928
KunduzAfghanistan 10,7916,705
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,8966,771
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7996,711
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9396,798
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0036,838
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,8106,718
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,2596,997
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4497,115
ShkoderAlbania 9,3665,820
TiranaAlbania 9,4515,873
VloreAlbania 9,5255,919
AdrarAlgeria 9,7076,032
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1215,668
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1205,667
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3465,808
BatnaAlgeria 9,3685,822
BecharAlgeria 9,2685,759
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2165,727
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3925,836
BiskraAlgeria 9,4245,856
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0886,269
ChlefAlgeria 9,0615,631
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3355,801
DjanetAlgeria 10,5956,584
DjelfaAlgeria 9,3025,780
El GoleaAlgeria 9,6485,996
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,5985,964
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5365,926
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7326,047
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2536,371
In SalahAlgeria 9,9256,167
MilianaAlgeria 9,1035,656
OranAlgeria 9,0055,596
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,0836,266
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2955,776
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4976,523
TebessaAlgeria 9,4915,898
TimimounAlgeria 9,6155,975
TindoufAlgeria 9,2295,735
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6005,966
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5135,290
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8888,009
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5195,294
HuamboAngola 14,3538,919
LuandaAngola 13,8408,600
LuenaAngola 14,5499,041
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,2988,885
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1378,163
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3078,269
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3038,267
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,5828,440
ByrdAntarctica 14,0168,709
DavisAntarctica 17,34410,778
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1358,162
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6499,103
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,7856,702
AzulArgentina 10,9036,775
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,9596,810
BarilocheArgentina 10,7626,688
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,7836,701
CeresArgentina 10,1696,319
ChamicalArgentina 9,9796,201
ChepesArgentina 10,0526,247
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,3567,057
ConcordiaArgentina 10,5196,537
CórdobaArgentina 10,1766,324
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,1866,329
CorrientesArgentina 10,1336,297
EsquelArgentina 10,9336,794
EzeizaArgentina 10,8016,712
FormosaArgentina 10,0546,248
General PicoArgentina 10,6036,589
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,6356,609
JuninArgentina 10,6476,616
La PlataArgentina 10,8496,742
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,2505,748
La RiojaArgentina 9,8596,127
LaboulayeArgentina 10,4796,512
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5907,202
Las LomitasArgentina 9,7796,077
Malarg EArgentina 10,2966,398
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,8786,760
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1286,915
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,4146,471
MendozaArgentina 10,0846,266
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,0836,265
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,4496,493
NeuquenArgentina 10,6906,643
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,7306,668
OranArgentina 9,4205,854
ParanaArgentina 10,4226,477
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4266,479
PehuajoArgentina 10,7146,658
PergaminoArgentina 10,6076,591
PigeArgentina 10,8466,740
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2266,355
PosadasArgentina 10,2946,397
PresidenciaArgentina 9,9736,198
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,0266,231
Punta IndioArgentina 10,9196,785
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,3096,406
ReconquistaArgentina 10,2346,359
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,3416,426
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8277,349
RivadaviaArgentina 9,5955,962
RosarioArgentina 10,5086,530
SaltaArgentina 9,5105,910
San AntonioArgentina 11,0026,837
San LuisArgentina 10,2456,367
San RafaelArgentina 10,2666,380
Santa RosaArgentina 10,6566,622
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,8456,118
SarmientoArgentina 11,2687,002
TrelewArgentina 11,2166,970
TucumanArgentina 9,7096,034
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1577,554
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1866,330
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0756,261
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,3386,424
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2756,385
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,7137,279
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6558,485
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2149,454
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,2298,221
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3188,276
AmberleyAustralia 12,1007,519
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7707,935
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,0527,489
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6908,507
CairnsAustralia 11,7997,332
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9138,024
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8649,237
CedunaAustralia 13,8268,592
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4837,757
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,4897,761
Cobar MoAustralia 12,8838,005
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,7677,312
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2737,626
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9718,682
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7047,894
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5977,828
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9959,318
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,7377,915
East SaleAustralia 13,2518,235
Esperance (po)Australia 14,8349,218
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8339,218
EssendonAustralia 13,3818,315
ForrestAustralia 14,1638,801
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0228,092
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0619,359
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7498,544
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2958,262
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5398,413
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5548,423
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,2207,594
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6729,118
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4768,374
LavertonAustralia 13,4008,327
LearmonthAustralia 14,6369,095
LongreachAustralia 12,4107,712
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,4097,711
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9517,426
Low HeadAustralia 13,4718,371
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8627,371
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6048,453
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1308,780
MeekatharraAustralia 14,6149,081
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3828,316
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3828,315
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,3478,294
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6758,498
Mount IsaAustralia 12,5687,810
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,1566,932
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,2167,591
Nowra RanAustralia 12,7947,950
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5888,444
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5159,020
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3808,315
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1699,426
Port HedlandAustralia 14,1508,793
RichmondAustralia 12,6807,879
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9417,420
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,6777,878
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,6697,873
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8998,015
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,8988,015
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,5797,195
TibooburraAustralia 13,0188,090
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,9047,397
WaggaAustralia 13,0258,094
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,0089,326
WilliamtownAustralia 12,5477,797
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,4327,104
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4828,999
WoomeraAustralia 13,5278,406
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0468,107
GrazAustria 8,7335,427
InnsbruckAustria 8,5435,309
KlagenfurtAustria 8,7225,420
LinzAustria 8,5665,323
SalzburgAustria 8,5605,319
ViennaAustria 8,6485,374
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5985,343
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3366,423
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5356,546
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2546,372
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2786,387
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2506,370
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,9164,297
LerwickUk 6,9164,298
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2436,365
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2106,344
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2076,343
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4116,470
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2926,395
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2096,344
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3366,423
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4776,510
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2736,384
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1506,308
Horta, FaialAzores 7,0264,366
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,2804,524
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7924,221
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,3042,675
MuharraqBahrain 11,8997,394
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8257,348
DhakaBangladesh 11,7427,297
CharnocksBarbados 6,5794,088
BrestBelarus 8,5165,292
GomelBelarus 8,6855,397
GrodnoBelarus 8,3785,206
MinskBelarus 8,4445,247
MogilevBelarus 8,5035,284
VitebskBelarus 8,3735,203
BrusselsBelgium 7,9274,926
D’UccleBelgium 7,9274,926
OstendeBelgium 7,8274,864
Belize CityBelize 4,2062,613
BeninBenin 11,7687,313
BohiconBenin 11,6757,255
CotonouBenin 11,7687,313
KandiBenin 11,3857,075
NatitingouBenin 11,3537,055
ParakouBenin 11,5217,159
SaveBenin 11,6277,225
BermudaBermuda 4,7672,962
La PazBolivia 8,5825,333
Santa CruzBolivia 8,9975,591
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1515,686
FrancistownBotswana 15,8739,863
MaunBotswana 15,4929,627
TshaneBotswana 15,7109,762
AimoresBrazil 10,6196,599
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,2176,349
AltamiraBrazil 8,4625,258
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4395,244
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6816,637
ApodiBrazil 9,7356,049
AracajuBrazil 10,2186,349
AracuaiBrazil 10,3336,421
AragarcasBrazil 9,5405,928
AraxaBrazil 10,2146,347
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0136,222
BageBrazil 10,7526,681
BambuiBrazil 10,3166,410
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5736,570
BarbalhaBrazil 9,7576,063
BarcelosBrazil 7,5134,669
BarraBrazil 9,7786,076
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,1625,694
BarreirasBrazil 9,7336,048
BelémBrazil 8,5905,338
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,4536,496
BelterraBrazil 8,2155,105
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,5455,931
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7496,679
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,9406,177
BrasiliaBrazil 9,8276,107
BrevesBrazil 8,4605,257
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,7286,666
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8366,734
CabroboBrazil 9,8526,122
CaceresBrazil 9,1905,711
CaetiteBrazil 10,0626,253
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,0076,219
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,7756,074
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,2316,358
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5716,569
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6505,996
CanavieirasBrazil 10,4626,501
CaparaoBrazil 10,6466,616
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9596,189
CaratingaBrazil 10,5686,567
CaravelasBrazil 10,6076,592
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,9786,200
CarolinaBrazil 9,1525,687
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4486,492
CataguasesBrazil 10,6596,624
CatalaoBrazil 10,0286,231
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2076,343
CaxiasBrazil 9,2535,750
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7436,676
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,9166,162
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,6356,609
ChapecoBrazil 10,4796,512
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9315,550
CipoBrazil 10,1226,290
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,0975,653
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,4146,471
CordeiroBrazil 10,7356,671
CorrentinaBrazil 9,8596,126
CorumbaBrazil 9,4695,884
CoximBrazil 9,5955,963
CrateusBrazil 9,4795,890
CuiabaBrazil 9,2495,747
CuritibaBrazil 10,5496,555
DiamantinaBrazil 10,3386,424
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1265,671
DouradosBrazil 9,9176,162
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,7076,653
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,7786,698
EspinosaBrazil 10,1236,291
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,0016,215
FloraniaBrazil 9,8476,119
FlorestaBrazil 9,9166,162
FlorianoBrazil 9,4345,862
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7776,697
FormosaBrazil 9,8486,120
FortalezaBrazil 9,5225,917
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,2206,351
FrancaBrazil 10,2626,377
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0946,272
GoianiaBrazil 9,8106,096
GoiasBrazil 9,6856,019
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5056,528
GrajauBrazil 9,1005,655
GuairaBrazil 10,1146,285
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,5335,924
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5046,528
IbiriteBrazil 10,4526,495
IguatuBrazil 9,6806,015
IlheusBrazil 10,3836,452
ImperatrizBrazil 9,0005,593
IndaialBrazil 10,6776,635
IpameriBrazil 9,9746,198
IraiBrazil 10,4466,491
IreceBrazil 9,8916,146
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0996,276
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,0114,978
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2815,146
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,3586,437
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7016,650
ItapevaBrazil 10,4506,494
ItirucuBrazil 10,2016,339
ItuacuBrazil 10,1396,300
IvinhemaBrazil 9,9816,202
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3116,407
JacobinaBrazil 9,9856,205
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,6676,007
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,0756,261
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,1116,283
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,6456,615
LavrasBrazil 10,4866,516
LencoisBrazil 10,0306,233
LinharesBrazil 10,6846,639
LondrinaBrazil 10,2516,370
MacapaBrazil 8,2765,143
MacauBrazil 9,7816,078
MaceioBrazil 10,2196,350
MachadoBrazil 10,4596,499
ManausBrazil 7,9004,909
MarabaBrazil 8,8645,508
MaringaBrazil 10,2046,341
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,2245,111
Monte AzulBrazil 10,1386,300
Monte SantoBrazil 10,0106,221
MonteiroBrazil 9,9716,196
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1926,334
Morada NovaBrazil 9,6455,993
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,9326,172
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,7446,676
ObidosBrazil 8,1145,042
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1266,292
ParacatuBrazil 10,0226,228
ParanaBrazil 9,5625,942
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6076,591
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9366,175
ParintinsBrazil 8,0885,026
ParnaibaBrazil 9,2255,733
Passo FundoBrazil 10,5906,581
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1626,315
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6866,019
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,0086,219
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3196,412
PeixeBrazil 9,4715,885
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8376,113
PicosBrazil 9,5735,949
PiraiBrazil 10,6786,635
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7616,065
PompeuBrazil 10,3196,412
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,8876,144
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3365,180
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5026,526
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,1365,056
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,8146,720
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3555,813
PosseBrazil 9,7976,088
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,5855,956
RecifeBrazil 10,1486,306
RemansoBrazil 9,7376,051
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,9994,971
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,7526,681
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5726,570
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8026,091
SalvadorBrazil 10,2796,387
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6356,608
SantaremBrazil 8,2155,105
SantosBrazil 10,6216,600
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3556,434
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,7675,448
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,7936,085
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,7496,680
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,4426,489
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5576,560
Sao LuisBrazil 8,9905,587
Sao MateusBrazil 10,6426,613
São PauloBrazil 10,5646,565
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3326,421
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,8694,890
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9476,181
SerrinhaBrazil 10,1336,297
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3926,458
SobralBrazil 9,3845,831
SoureBrazil 8,5235,296
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,6746,011
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9846,826
SurubimBrazil 10,0696,257
TaguatingaBrazil 9,6505,997
TarauacaBrazil 7,6524,755
TauaBrazil 9,5665,944
TefeBrazil 7,6024,724
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4536,496
TeresinaBrazil 9,3115,786
TiriosBrazil 7,7334,805
TorresBrazil 10,8496,742
TracuateuaBrazil 8,6745,390
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9956,211
TriunfoBrazil 9,8886,145
TucuruiBrazil 8,6865,398
TuriacuBrazil 8,8415,494
UaupesBrazil 7,1324,432
UbatubaBrazil 10,6656,628
UberabaBrazil 10,1626,315
VassourasBrazil 10,6756,633
VicosaBrazil 10,5966,585
VitoriaBrazil 10,7396,673
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2626,377
Ze DocaBrazil 8,9955,590
BurgasBulgaria 9,6075,970
LomBulgaria 9,3325,799
PlevenBulgaria 9,4215,854
PlovdivBulgaria 9,5525,936
SadovoBulgaria 9,5605,941
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5605,941
SofiaBulgaria 9,4545,875
VarnaBulgaria 9,5505,935
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,9806,823
BurundiBurundi 14,3268,903
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,2987,642
SiemreapCambodia 12,1787,567
BatouriCameroon 12,7227,906
DoualaCameroon 12,4697,748
GarouaCameroon 12,2127,589
MamfeCameroon 12,2857,634
MarouaCameroon 12,1607,556
NgaoundereCameroon 12,4077,710
NkoundjaCameroon 12,3867,697
YaoundeCameroon 12,6007,830
YokoCameroon 12,4987,766
Abbotsford, BcCanada 449279
Agassiz, BcCanada 440273
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6451,644
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6882,913
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4662,775
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2181,378
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,0221,257
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,5292,193
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 440273
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4461,520
Banff, AbCanada 609378
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,9801,852
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,4702,778
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 624388
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7491,087
Blue River, BcCanada 681423
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,1401,952
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,209751
Brandon, MbCanada 1,430889
Broadview, SkCanada 1,261783
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8932,419
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 892554
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4243,370
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,074667
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,5801,603
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 648403
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Campbell River, BcCanada 675419
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,9832,475
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7922,356
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,5202,188
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,7061,682
Cape Scott, BcCanada 912567
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,132704
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,3332,693
Castlegar, BcCanada 367228
Chapais, QcCanada 3,2222,002
Charlo, NbCanada 3,8742,407
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,1652,588
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,1632,587
Chatham Point, BcCanada 710441
Chatham, NbCanada 3,9692,466
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5771,602
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8981,801
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,8822,412
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1481,335
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,6221,629
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7922,356
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,093679
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,7731,723
Comox, BcCanada 638397
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,2151,376
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9371,825
Coronation, AbCanada 837520
Cranbrook, BcCanada 441274
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,4062,738
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,454903
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,087676
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,585985
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,4552,769
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,6282,255
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,4112,120
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9421,207
Earlton, OnCanada 2,9231,816
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 879546
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 917570
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 906563
Edson, AbCanada 850528
Egg Island, BcCanada 906563
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0211,256
Estevan, SkCanada 1,202747
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,129701
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9842,476
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,512940
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,496930
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,278794
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,452902
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 651405
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,7591,093
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,6111,001
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,147713
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,382859
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,9192,436
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,9322,444
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6092,243
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,6592,895
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9911,237
Gladman Point, NtCanada 510317
Golden, BcCanada 594369
Goose, NfCanada 4,1262,564
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,7411,703
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,018633
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,0842,538
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2122,617
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0611,281
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1972,608
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,1912,604
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,0271,881
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,1292,566
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8431,767
Hay River, NtCanada 1,6551,028
Hope, BcCanada 440273
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9011,803
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0081,869
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,6221,629
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,6092,243
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,6942,296
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 926575
Kamloops, BcCanada 542337
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,6861,669
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,6831,667
Kelowna, BcCanada 443275
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8261,135
Kingston, OnCanada 3,2432,015
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,8831,792
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,4291,510
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5682,217
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,3852,104
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,366849
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,5331,574
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,5151,563
Langara, BcCanada 1,387862
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3011,430
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 581361
London, OnCanada 2,9391,826
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4902,169
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6881,049
Lytton, BcCanada 525326
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0881,919
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,2202,001
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 682424
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,2381,391
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,023636
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 718446
Merry Island, BcCanada 565351
Moncton, NbCanada 4,0572,521
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,7212,312
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,4372,136
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,4142,121
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,060658
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,7991,739
Morden, MbCanada 1,553965
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,0141,873
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9832,475
Nanaimo, BcCanada 546339
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,1212,561
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,4412,138
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,2011,368
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,044649
North Bay, OnCanada 2,9641,842
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,2752,035
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,2762,036
Peace River, AbCanada 1,135705
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9691,845
Penticton, BcCanada 393244
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,1331,947
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,1081,932
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1331,326
Port Alberni, BcCanada 614381
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3962,732
Port Hardy, BcCanada 843524
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,550963
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,210752
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 926576
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,256781
Princeton, BcCanada 1,299807
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,3832,102
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,5462,204
Quesnel, BcCanada 834518
Red Deer, AbCanada 756470
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,8811,169
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,126700
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,122697
Resolute, NtCanada 3,3832,102
Revelstoke, BcCanada 548341
Roberval, QcCanada 3,4342,134
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,4892,789
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 682424
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,0002,486
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,256781
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2672,030
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,9442,451
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,084674
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,5811,604
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,6882,292
Scott, SkCanada 984612
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,8142,370
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,2032,612
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,5682,217
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,7601,715
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9421,207
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0041,246
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,059658
Smithers, BcCanada 1,159720
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,4022,735
Summerside, PeCanada 4,1072,552
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 919571
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 912567
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3892,727
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9511,834
Terrace, BcCanada 1,185736
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8331,139
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,509938
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,6101,001
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7891,111
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,1941,364
Timmins, OnCanada 2,7741,724
Tofino, BcCanada 652405
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,0521,896
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,0321,884
Trenton, OnCanada 3,1761,973
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,1951,364
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3052,675
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,6401,019
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,0451,892
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 506314
Vegreville, AbCanada 943586
Vermilion, AbCanada 975606
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 481299
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 485301
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,7122,307
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,9831,853
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7111,063
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,9641,220
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,8841,792
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8291,758
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,6231,009
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,211753
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,0452,514
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8441,146
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,299807
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,7275,423
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,6265,360
SalCape Verde 9,0815,643
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,9808,066
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,6527,862
AbecheChad 12,2037,583
FayaChad 11,7127,278
MoundouChad 12,4447,733
N’DjamenaChad 12,0487,487
AntofagastaChile 9,1095,660
AricaChile 8,6315,364
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1956,957
ChicoChile 11,2596,997
ChillanChile 10,2876,392
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,2606,376
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,4915,898
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1096,903
Curico-General FreireChile 10,1696,319
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,8485,498
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1935,091
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2967,641
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,6866,019
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6306,606
ParronChile 10,1286,294
Puerto AysenChile 11,1066,902
Puerto MonttChile 10,7086,654
Punta ArenasChile 11,8997,394
QuinteroChile 9,9776,200
SantiagoChile 10,0536,247
SewellChile 10,1246,291
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4716,507
ValdiviaChile 10,5456,553
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5796,574
VallenarChile 9,6465,994
ValparaisoChile 9,9866,206
AltaiChina 9,2775,765
BeijingChina 9,0245,608
ChangchunChina 8,2215,109
ChangduChina 10,7196,661
ChangshaChina 10,2806,388
ChengduChina 10,4786,511
ChongqingChina 10,4786,511
DuianChina 10,1616,314
ErlianChina 8,8795,518
GanzhouChina 10,3846,453
GuangzhouChina 10,7146,658
HaikouChina 11,1966,957
HailarChina 8,0314,990
HamiChina 9,6475,995
HetanChina 10,5896,580
JiuquanChina 9,7966,087
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,4076,467
KashiChina 10,4026,464
KunmingChina 11,0986,896
LanzhouChina 9,9526,184
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0896,891
NanchangChina 10,0816,265
NanjingChina 9,6135,974
NanningChina 11,0556,870
PingbianChina 9,9696,195
QingdaoChina 9,1655,695
QiqiharChina 7,9944,968
RuoqiangChina 10,1956,335
ShanghaiChina 9,5335,924
ShantouChina 10,5146,534
ShenyangChina 8,4985,281
TaiyuanChina 9,4175,852
TaoyuanChina 10,0976,274
TengchongChina 11,2767,007
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7066,031
Xi’AnChina 9,9036,154
XichangChina 10,8326,731
YanjiChina 8,0825,022
YichangChina 10,1306,295
YinchuanChina 9,6245,980
YiningChina 9,8246,105
ZhengzhouChina 9,6355,987
ZhijiangChina 10,5206,537
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,4003,977
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,3653,956
AraucaColombia 6,2743,898
BarranquillaColombia 5,6653,521
Benito SalasColombia 6,3433,941
BogotáColombia 6,2583,889
Camilo DazaColombia 6,0773,776
El CaranoColombia 6,0083,734
Las GaviotasColombia 6,4834,029
MatecanaColombia 6,1463,819
PeralesColombia 6,2183,864
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5744,085
Rafael NunezColombia 5,6543,514
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,0623,145
Simon BolivarColombia 5,6813,530
VanguardiaColombia 6,3413,940
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,3334,557
YariguiesColombia 6,0733,774
MoroniComoros 15,8209,830
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,1513,201
LimonCosta Rica 5,2223,245
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,1143,178
San JoseCosta Rica 5,1613,207
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,8785,517
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2565,752
SibenikCroatia 9,0645,632
SplitCroatia 9,1075,659
ZagrebCroatia 8,8675,510
CamagueyCuba 4,5592,833
CasablancaCuba 4,1042,550
HavanaCuba 4,1152,557
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9563,701
FamagustaCyprus 10,5736,570
LarnacaCyprus 10,5896,580
LimassolCyprus 10,5916,582
NicosiaCyprus 10,5506,556
BrnoCzech Republic 8,5735,327
ChebCzech Republic 8,3245,173
MosnovCzech Republic 8,5725,327
PragueCzech Republic 8,3925,215
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4748,373
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5528,422
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5958,448
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0199,333
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3728,931
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8084,852
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,9334,930
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6814,773
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,6154,732
MarstalDenmark 7,8124,855
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,8694,890
OdenseDenmark 7,7614,823
RandersDenmark 7,6504,754
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,9234,924
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6424,749
TønderDenmark 7,7434,812
TylstrupDenmark 7,5814,711
TystofteDenmark 7,8064,851
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,6084,728
VestervigDenmark 7,5594,697
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3508,296
Melville HallDominica 6,2463,881
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2103,237
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3493,324
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3053,297
BaniDominican Republic 5,3583,330
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3073,298
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3713,337
CabreraDominican Republic 5,2823,282
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,2803,281
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3093,299
DajabonDominican Republic 5,1523,201
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,2633,271
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,2353,253
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4163,366
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,2553,265
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3993,355
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4513,388
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,2233,245
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2193,243
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,2673,273
JimaniDominican Republic 5,2423,258
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4453,384
La VegaDominican Republic 5,2713,276
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,3943,352
LuperonDominican Republic 5,1843,222
MichesDominican Republic 5,3953,353
MocaDominican Republic 5,2553,266
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2063,235
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,1333,189
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3543,327
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3073,298
NeybaDominican Republic 5,2643,271
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2753,278
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3033,295
PoloDominican Republic 5,3053,296
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2243,246
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2183,242
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,2693,274
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2783,280
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4233,370
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3653,334
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,2653,272
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3583,330
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3693,336
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,2343,252
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3253,309
San JuanDominican Republic 5,2523,264
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4673,397
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3373,317
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2373,254
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,1873,223
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3783,342
TamayoDominican Republic 5,2843,284
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3383,317
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3183,305
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,1613,207
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3413,319
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2323,251
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1895,089
CanarEcuador 6,6434,128
GuayaquilEcuador 6,5524,071
IzobambaEcuador 6,4574,013
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,3723,960
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,7704,207
MilagroEcuador 6,5644,079
OtavaloEcuador 6,4173,988
PichilingueEcuador 6,4744,023
PortoviejoEcuador 6,4123,984
PuyoEcuador 6,6004,102
QuitoEcuador 6,4424,003
RumipambaEcuador 6,5164,049
San GabrielEcuador 6,4083,982
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,8556,745
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0776,884
AswanEgypt 11,7057,274
AsyutEgypt 11,3217,035
BahariyaEgypt 11,1106,904
Beni SuefEgypt 11,1136,906
CairoEgypt 11,0166,846
DabaaEgypt 10,8166,721
DakhlaEgypt 11,4047,087
El ArishEgypt 10,9956,832
El TorEgypt 11,2897,015
FarafraEgypt 11,2076,964
HelwanEgypt 11,0406,860
HurguadaEgypt 11,4037,086
IsmailiaEgypt 10,9946,832
KhargaEgypt 11,4677,126
KosseirEgypt 11,5277,163
LuxorEgypt 11,5237,161
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,7416,675
MinyaEgypt 11,2036,962
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9226,787
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,1816,948
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3387,045
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1156,907
SalloumEgypt 10,6426,613
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,8906,767
SohagEgypt 11,3967,081
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2536,993
TahrirEgypt 10,9366,796
TantaEgypt 10,9326,793
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,4882,789
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,5162,806
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,4692,777
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,5102,802
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4287,723
AsmaraEritrea 12,8247,969
AssabEritrea 13,1758,187
MassawaEritrea 12,8067,958
TallinEstonia 7,8144,856
TartuEstonia 7,9744,955
VilsandiEstonia 7,8414,873
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,4878,381
GonderEthiopia 13,0668,119
NegeleEthiopia 13,8998,637
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3047,646
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,5544,073
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,5124,047
Laucala BayFiji 9,5425,929
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5735,949
NandiFiji 9,5735,949
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,5805,953
HelsinkiFinland 7,7384,809
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7324,805
JoensuuFinland 7,5994,722
JokioinenFinland 7,6464,751
JyvskylFinland 7,5414,686
KajaaniFinland 7,3954,595
KuopioFinland 7,5354,682
KuusamoFinland 7,2544,508
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7334,805
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,6204,735
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,5194,672
OuluFinland 7,2824,525
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,0664,391
TampereFinland 7,5884,716
TurkuFinland 7,6444,750
VaasaFinland 7,3844,589
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,9255,546
BiarritzFrance 8,2795,145
BordeauxFrance 8,2065,099
BrestFrance 7,7174,795
CaenFrance 7,8484,877
ChateaurouxFrance 8,1515,065
DijonFrance 8,2715,140
GourdonFrance 8,3175,168
GrenobleFrance 8,4885,275
Le MansFrance 7,9854,962
LilleFrance 7,8924,904
LyonFrance 8,4015,221
MarseilleFrance 8,6195,356
MontpellierFrance 8,5465,310
NancyFrance 8,1955,093
NantesFrance 7,9644,949
NiceFrance 8,6945,402
ParisFrance 8,0094,977
PerpignanFrance 8,5675,323
StrasbourgFrance 8,2695,138
ToulonFrance 8,6835,395
ToulouseFrance 8,4155,229
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7814,835
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,7564,820
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7824,836
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,9014,910
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6034,725
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,5434,066
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,7164,795
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,7144,794
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,4824,650
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,8724,892
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,2394,499
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3305,176
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,41711,444
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,27511,978
BitamGabon 12,7567,926
CocobeachGabon 12,7287,909
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2268,219
LambarnGabon 12,9238,030
LastourvilleGabon 13,0988,140
LibrevilleGabon 12,7657,932
MakokouGabon 12,9828,067
MayumbaGabon 13,1898,196
MitzicGabon 12,8768,001
MkamboGabon 13,0118,085
MoandaGabon 13,1978,201
MouilaGabon 13,0778,126
Port-GentilGabon 12,8217,967
TchibanGabon 13,1648,180
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,9293,684
BanjulGambia 9,8176,100
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8916,146
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1226,290
BerlinGermany 8,1355,055
BrockenGermany 8,0955,030
CologneGermany 8,0234,986
DresdenGermany 8,2775,143
ErfurtGermany 8,1845,085
EssenGermany 7,9844,962
FichtelbergGermany 8,3125,165
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1705,077
GeisenheimGermany 8,1535,066
GorlitzGermany 8,3185,169
HamburgGermany 7,9044,912
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,9034,911
HannoverGermany 7,9984,970
HelgolandGermany 7,7734,830
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4795,269
KarlsruheGermany 8,2615,133
KasselGermany 8,0955,030
KonstanzGermany 8,4155,229
LeipzigGermany 8,2005,096
LindenbergGermany 8,1895,089
MagdeburgGermany 8,1035,035
MunichGermany 8,4615,258
MünsterGermany 7,9614,947
NeustrelitzGermany 8,0444,999
NurembergGermany 8,3265,174
NurnbergGermany 8,3245,172
PotsdamGermany 8,1335,054
RostockGermany 7,9314,928
SchleswigGermany 7,8064,850
StuttgartGermany 8,3155,167
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,1195,045
ZugspitzeGermany 8,5145,290
AccraGhana 11,6567,243
KumasiGhana 11,4607,121
TamaleGhana 11,2777,008
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6885,399
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,7236,042
AthensGreece 9,9326,172
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,9606,189
ChiosGreece 9,9846,204
CorfuGreece 9,6255,981
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5665,945
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,2576,374
IoanninaGreece 9,6535,998
KalamataGreece 9,9616,190
KerkiraGreece 9,6255,981
Kythira IslandGreece 10,0786,263
LamiaGreece 9,7946,086
LarissaGreece 9,7206,040
LemnosGreece 9,7926,085
LimnosGreece 9,7946,086
MethoniGreece 9,9726,197
MilosGreece 10,0906,270
MitiliniGreece 9,9286,170
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9236,166
NaxosGreece 10,0856,267
PatrasGreece 9,8326,110
RhodesGreece 10,2526,371
SamosGreece 10,0796,263
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8646,129
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,2016,339
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6535,998
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,9296,170
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,8486,120
AasiaatGreenland 4,3562,707
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0513,139
AputiteqGreenland 5,2053,234
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,2963,291
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5652,837
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,3222,686
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4282,752
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4783,404
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4262,750
JulianehbGreenland 4,7842,973
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4462,763
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4813,406
NanortalikGreenland 4,8453,010
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,8052,986
NordGreenland 5,1433,196
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4282,752
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0492,516
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,9563,080
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,4502,765
UpernavikGreenland 4,2732,655
UummannaqGreenland 4,3902,728
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,1723,835
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,1733,836
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,3512,703
BokeGuinea 10,1536,309
ConakryGuinea 10,3546,434
FaranahGuinea 10,5256,540
KankanGuinea 10,6016,587
KindiaGuinea 10,3696,443
KissidougouGuinea 10,6256,602
LabeGuinea 10,3066,404
MacentaGuinea 10,7416,674
MamouGuinea 10,4006,463
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8956,770
SiguiriGuinea 10,5236,539
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,0206,227
GeorgetownGuyana 7,1904,468
TimehriGuyana 7,2074,479
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2033,233
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4422,760
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,5052,799
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,4372,757
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,5542,830
Midway IslandHawaii 5,4573,391
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,4422,760
CatacamasHonduras 4,5902,852
CholutecaHonduras 4,6652,899
La CeibaHonduras 4,4572,770
La MesaHonduras 4,4202,746
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,6932,916
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,4322,754
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5922,854
TelaHonduras 4,4222,748
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7596,686
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,7606,686
BudapestHungary 8,8175,479
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,8305,487
DebrecenHungary 8,9105,537
KeszthelyHungary 8,8255,484
MiskolcHungary 8,8205,481
PecsHungary 8,9355,552
SzegedHungary 8,9795,580
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7525,439
AkureyriIceland 5,8683,646
DalatangiIceland 6,0683,770
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0653,769
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9793,715
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,9053,670
ReykhólarIceland 5,7163,552
ReykjavíkIceland 5,7983,603
StykkisholmurIceland 5,7133,550
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,9083,671
AgraIndia 11,7107,277
AhmedabadIndia 12,2527,614
AkolaIndia 12,4357,727
AllahabadIndia 11,8127,340
AmritsarIndia 11,2777,008
BangaloreIndia 13,2648,242
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,0128,086
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2537,614
BikanerIndia 11,7007,270
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,1948,199
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5287,164
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5287,164
DaltonganjIndia 11,9017,395
DarbhangaIndia 11,6237,222
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1816,948
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1766,945
DumkaIndia 11,7837,322
DwarkaIndia 12,3737,688
GoaIndia 13,0678,120
GuwahatiIndia 11,4457,112
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7567,927
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2397,605
JagdalpurIndia 12,4897,761
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9307,414
KotaIndia 11,9717,439
KozhikodeIndia 13,4918,383
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9576,809
LudhianaIndia 11,3447,049
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,3348,286
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,4267,100
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,7087,897
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8237,968
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3477,673
New DelhiIndia 11,5717,191
PambanIndia 13,6208,464
PuneIndia 12,7317,911
SagarIndia 12,0557,491
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0096,841
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7658,554
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7658,554
VeravalIndia 12,5217,781
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6007,830
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1017,520
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7117,899
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,8268,592
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,9748,062
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9127,402
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4287,102
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,4068,331
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,5547,180
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,7448,541
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,1098,146
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0756,882
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,2358,225
AbadanIran 11,4137,092
ArakIran 11,0296,853
BabolsarIran 10,7706,692
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8537,365
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6506,618
Bandar LengehIran 11,9187,406
BirjandIran 11,2386,984
BushehrIran 11,6047,211
ChahbaharIran 12,0847,509
DezfulIran 11,2086,965
EsfahanIran 11,2236,974
IranshahrIran 11,8717,377
KermanIran 11,5207,158
KermanshahIran 10,9596,810
Khoram AbadIran 11,0776,883
MashhadIran 10,8626,749
OroomiehIran 10,5636,564
RamsarIran 10,7286,666
RashtIran 10,6696,630
SemnanIran 10,9026,775
ShahroudIran 10,8226,725
ShirazIran 11,5637,185
TabrizIran 10,5376,548
TeheranIran 10,8706,755
YazdIran 11,3187,033
ZahedanIran 11,6207,221
ZanjanIran 10,7236,664
BaghdadIraq 11,0296,853
BasraIraq 11,3837,074
BelmulletIreland 6,9884,343
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1784,460
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0764,397
ClonesIreland 7,1244,427
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0664,391
CorkIreland 7,2404,499
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2434,501
DublinIreland 7,2284,492
KilkennyIreland 7,2434,501
Malin HeadIreland 7,0284,367
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,3154,545
ShannonIreland 7,1574,447
ValentiaIreland 7,1494,442
EilatIsrael 11,1906,953
HaifaIsrael 10,8476,740
JerusalemIsrael 10,9536,807
Tel AvivIsrael 10,9306,792
AlbengaItaly 8,7005,406
AlgheroItaly 9,0205,605
AmendolaItaly 9,2675,759
AnconaItaly 8,9765,578
ArezzoItaly 8,9205,543
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3495,810
BergamoItaly 8,6215,357
BolognaItaly 8,7965,466
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,6175,355
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4625,880
BrindisiItaly 9,4445,869
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,1855,707
CameriItaly 8,5885,337
CampobassoItaly 9,2205,729
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1525,687
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2195,729
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1105,661
Cape MeleItaly 8,7105,412
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3945,837
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,6305,984
CerviaItaly 8,8675,510
CiampinoItaly 9,1075,659
Cimone MountainItaly 8,8015,469
Cisa PassItaly 8,7415,432
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,0535,626
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,6425,370
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,7086,033
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5705,947
DecimomannuItaly 9,1715,699
DobbiacoItaly 8,6295,362
FalconaraItaly 8,9705,574
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,8595,505
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2675,759
FonniItaly 9,1145,663
FrontoneItaly 8,9525,563
FrosinoneItaly 9,1545,688
GelaItaly 9,6305,984
GenoaItaly 8,6985,405
GhediItaly 8,6695,387
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3925,836
GrazzaniseItaly 9,2435,744
GrossetoItaly 8,9525,563
GrottaglieItaly 9,4365,863
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,0195,604
GuidoniaItaly 9,0965,652
IstranaItaly 8,7225,420
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7056,031
LatinaItaly 9,1465,683
LatronicoItaly 9,4195,853
LecceItaly 9,4935,899
M. CalamitaItaly 8,9235,545
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,4235,856
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,5815,954
MilanItaly 8,6235,358
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,5825,333
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9905,587
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,2695,760
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,0535,626
PadovaItaly 8,7385,430
Paganella MountainItaly 8,6335,365
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4895,897
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,4735,887
PantelleriaItaly 9,5505,934
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7285,424
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1635,694
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,9825,582
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1175,665
PiacenzaItaly 8,6925,401
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,8355,490
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,8475,498
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2085,722
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,3575,814
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,1155,664
PrizziItaly 9,5325,923
RadicofaniItaly 8,9695,573
Resia PassItaly 8,5565,317
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,8995,530
RivoltoItaly 8,7345,427
Rolle PassItaly 8,6525,376
RomeItaly 9,0905,649
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,0935,650
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,7655,447
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,7065,410
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2605,754
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,5435,930
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,7795,456
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,0255,608
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5095,909
SigonellaItaly 9,6295,984
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,4345,863
TarvisioItaly 8,7065,410
TermoliItaly 9,1925,712
TorinoItaly 8,5925,339
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,5735,327
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,4705,885
TrevicoItaly 9,2945,775
TrevisoItaly 8,7295,424
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7915,463
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,5865,335
UdineItaly 8,7335,427
Ustica IslandItaly 9,4275,858
VeniceItaly 8,7495,437
VeronaItaly 8,6985,405
VicenzaItaly 8,7105,413
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,0655,633